Biography

0

Zoe Britton Quick Facts

Alias: Zoe, Zoe Britten
Date of Birth: 1/24/1979
Home Town: Riverside, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Zoe Britton Biography

Sexy brunette Zoe Britton was born in Riverside, California in 1979. Zoe made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 26. During her first year Zoe featured in three adult films that fell in to various niches including bondage, gonzo and softcore.

Zoe Britton stands at 5’3 and weighs 119lbs. Zoe has many fans worldwide who love her for various reasons including her delicious and all natural 34D-24-35 figure. Zoe does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her adult career Zoe Britton has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Peach, Penthouse, Wicked, Gina Lynn Productions, Digital Playground and Zero Tolerance. Zoe has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Charlie Lane, Jamie Lynn, Shay Laren, Riley Shy, Celeste Star and Justine Joli.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Karim says:

    Could you be any sexier without that insane soft purr you have in your voice? I swear, I’d be able to pick your voice out of any lineup blindfolded by the sheer rush of my pulse going from 0 to 260 in about 3 mins flat.

  2. Stacey says:

    This woman…Zoe Britton, is a God’s send…she is such a natural beauty…and one day would like to be her…so am trying to find a way..just to be similar to her, in getting into the porn industry! HELP!!
    She is too hot handle…such a sweetie… & OMFG….the sound of her kissing pfffff melts my heart! Just gotta <3 her!!
    x ZB x

  3. AC/DCFAN says:

    I would like to know if she is a lesbian off the screen or is she bi. As i am a male and i love to watch lesbian porn. There is something about watching beautiful women like zoe with another women that turn’s me on. Well i’m going to have to say it yes i would love to get with her. No matter what her voice sounds like to other people myself i don’t see any thing wrong with her voice. It sounds sexy to me.So my point being is if you can’t say something nice or be respectful about her or anyone else. Then don’t say anything at all. These women haven’t done anything to you. And they get looked down on for what they do and who they are.By a lot of people that think that porn should be illegal in any way shap or form.So think before you speak.Mostly if you think that the person your talking about is sexy or beautiful. I can see that people still have a lot to learn in this world today.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *